City and County of Broomfield Sports
 
Locations
This page lists the locations of City and County of Broomfield Sports Events. Click the green map icon to get directions to a location. The Schedule Name is the name of the location on the Standings & Schedule page.
Location NameField/CourtScheduleAddress
Aspen Creek K-8
Large GymAC Large 5500 Aspen Creek Dr
Broomfield , CO 80020
Aspen Creek K-8
Small GymAC Small 5500 Aspen Creek Dr
Broomfield , CO 80020
Aspen Creek K-8 School
Court 1AC Court 1 5500 Aspen Creek Dr
Broomfield, CO 80020
Aspen Creek K-8 School
Court 2AC Court 2 5500 Aspen Creek Dr
Broomfield, CO 80020
Aspen Creek K-8 School
Court 3AC Court 3 5500 Aspen Creek Dr
Broomfield, CO 80020
Broomfield Community Center
GymBCC 280 Spader Way
Broomfield, CO 80020
Broomfield Heights Middle School
Large GymBHMS 1555 Daphne Street
Broomfield, CO 80020
Broomfield High School
EagleEagle 1Eagle Way
Broomfield, CO 80020
Broomfield High School
Eagle 1Eagle 1 1 Eagle Way
Broomfield, CO 80020
Broomfield High School
Eagle 2Eagle 2 1 Eagle Way
Broomfield, CO 80020
Broomfield High School
North FieldBHS - North 1 Eagle Way
Broomfield, CO 80020
Broomfield High School
South FieldBHS - South 1 Eagle Way
Broomfield, CO 80020
Broomfield High School
WilkersonWilkerson 1 Eagle Way
Broomfield, CO 80020
Broomfield High School
Wilkerson 1Wilk 1 1 Eagle Way
Broomfield, CO 80020
Broomfield High School
Wilkerson 2Wilk 2 1 Eagle Way
Broomfield, CO 80020
Broomfield Industrial Park
Clapper FieldClapper Field 11451 Teller St.
Broomfield, CO 80020
Broomfield Industrial Park
Lange (Formerly BIP #2)Lange Field 11451 Teller St.
Broomfield, CO 80020
Broomfield Industrial Park
Rockies FieldRockies Field 11451 Teller St.
Broomfield, CO 80020
Broomfield Industrial Park
Thomas FieldThomas Field 11451 Teller St.
Broomfield, CO 80020
Centennial Elementary
GymCent Es 13200 Westlake Dr.
Broomfield, CO 80020
Centennial Elementary
NorthCent ES North 13200 Westlake Dr.
Broomfield, CO 80020
Centennial Elementary
SouthCent ES South 13200 Westlake Dr.
Broomfield, CO 80020
Community Park
Hall FieldCP Hall 200 Spader Way
Broomfield, CO 80020
Community Park
Hosey FieldCP Hosey 200 Spader Way
Broomfield, CO 80020
Community Park
Shaw FieldCP Shaw 200 Spader Way
Broomfield, CO 80020
Community Park
Stratton FieldCP Stratton 200 Spader Way
Broomfield, CO 80020
Coyote Ridge Elementary
Coyote RidgeCoyote Ridge 13700 Broadlands Drive
Broomfield, CO 80020
Emerald Elementary
GymEmerald 755 West Elmhurst Place
Broomfield, CO 80020
Jefferson Academy
TurfJeff Acad Turf 11251 Reed Way
Broomfield, CO 80020
Jefferson Academy High School
GymnasiumJeff Acad 11251 Reed Way
Broomfield, CO 80020
Kohl Elementary
Kohl ElementaryKohl 1000 West 10th Avenue
Broomfield, CO 80020
Meridian Elementary
GymMerid Gym 14265 McKay Park Cir
Broomfield, CO 80020
Mountain View
GymMtn. View 12401 Perry Street
Broomfield, CO 80020
Northmoor Park
Northmoor FieldNorthmoor 13th Ave and Birch Street.
Broomfield , CO 80020
Paul Derda Recreation Center
East SidePDRC East 13201 Lowell Blvd.
Broomfield, CO 80020
Paul Derda Recreation Center
West CourtPDRC West 13201 Lowell Blvd.
Broomfield, CO 80020
West Park
West Park #1West Park #1 455 Eldorado
Broomfield, CO 80020
West Park
West Park #2West Park #2 455 Eldorado
Broomfield, CO 80020
Westlake Middle School
Large GymWLMS 2800 West 135th Avenue
Broomfield, CO 80020
 
  • Thursday 6/22
    6:45 PM
    Robb vs Dopler
    Clapper Field
  • Thursday 6/22
    6:45 PM
    Ford vs Park
    CP Hall
  • Thursday 6/22
    6:45 PM
    Huett vs Petersen
    Lange Field
  • Thursday 6/22
    7:15 PM
    Gloster vs Wells
    CP Shaw
  • Thursday 6/22
    7:30 PM
    Blues vs Mazzola Yankers
    CP Stratton
  • Thursday 6/22
    7:30 PM
    Hit Parade vs Sandozers
    CP Hosey
  • Thursday 6/22
    8:15 PM
    Maciolek vs Harper
    Clapper Field
  • Thursday 6/22
    8:30 PM
    Bat Attitudes 2 vs Air Comm
    CP Stratton
  • Thursday 6/22
    8:30 PM
    Hit Parade vs Beacon Bombers
    CP Hosey
  • Thursday 6/22
    9:30 PM
    Great Bambi vs Disasters
    CP Stratton
  • Thursday 6/22
    9:30 PM
    Team Horizon vs Beacon Bombers
    CP Hosey
  • Friday 6/23
    5:15 PM
    Henderson vs Richard
    CP Hosey
  • Friday 6/23
    6:30 PM
    I'd Hit That vs FA Frenzy
    CP Stratton
  • Friday 6/23
    6:30 PM
    Ball Tappers vs Si
    CP Shaw
  • Friday 6/23
    7:30 PM
    Long Hits For Jesus vs The Bombers
    CP Stratton
  • Friday 6/23
    7:30 PM
    Thornton Home Repair vs B F.A.S.T
    CP Shaw
  • Friday 6/23
    7:30 PM
    Mazza vs Moore
    CP Hosey
  • Friday 6/23
    8:30 PM
    Romero's K9 Tap House vs Diablos
    CP Stratton
  • Friday 6/23
    8:30 PM
    Village Idiots vs The Alcoballics
    CP Shaw
  • Friday 6/23
    9:30 PM
    Kenny Electric vs Last Call Sports Bar
    CP Stratton
  • Friday 6/23
    9:30 PM
    Rare Air vs The Runs
    CP Shaw